SUPA24
341 764 €
(3 418 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
100 m²
Avenida Cabo Branco

bedroomatypical
flat100 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ediicio Épico Excelente localização no bairro de Cabo Branco em João Pessoa- PB.
O apartamento disponível com 1 quarto, Sala, WC social, cozinha, va...

Other
Age of the offer: 21days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Avenida Cabo Branco
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Trovu Imobiliária