SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
196 299 €
(245 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
800 m²
San Pedro Town

bedroom1
flat74 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Looking for Beachfront Condos for Sale in San Pedro, Belize? Welcome to Costa Blu Resort —a tranquil, tropical retreat with over 800 feet of white san...

Other
Age of the offer: 128days
Updated: 71days

Localities

San Pedro Town
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Belize Coastal Real Estate

Belize Coastal Real Estate