SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
478 000 €
(5 311 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
90 m²
Starkenburggasse, Ottakring

bedroom3
flat90 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modern, hochwertig, komfortabel diese moderne Eigentumswohnung überzeugt mit durchdachter Raumaufteilung, hochwertiger Ausstattung und angenehmer Woh...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Starkenburggasse, Ottakring
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SkyLead Real GmbH - Wien