List of offers
5
450 000 €
(3 516 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
128 m²
Marktstraße, Hohenems
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
128 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Ankommen und Wohlfühlen Ihr neues Zuhause
+ Wohnfläche ca. 127,87 m² großzügig und komfortabel
+ eigener Garten ca. 103 m² Platz zum Entspannen im ...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
E - Uneconomical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
2days
Updated:
2days
Report ad
Localities
Marktstraße, Hohenems
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.