SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
490 000 €
(6 203 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
79 m²
Bahnhofstraße, Götzis

bedroom3
flat79 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Wohnen in einer kleinen Wohnanlage.
Schon beim Betreten der Wohnung spürt man ihren besonderen Charme. Die durchdachte Raumaufteilung und die helle, f...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Bahnhofstraße, Götzis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SkyLead Real GmbH - Bregenz