SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
279 000 €
(3 720 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
75 m²
Weg 1, Favoriten

bedroom3
flat75 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Diese lichtdurchflutete 3-Zimmer-Wohnung in 1100 Wien (Favoriten) mit ca. 75 m² überzeugt nicht nur durch ihren durchdachten Grundriss, sondern vor al...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Weg 1, Favoriten
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES Real GmbH