SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 499 000 €
(9 196 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
163 m²
Brabbéegasse, Donaustadt

bedroom4
flat163 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Dieses exklusive Neubauprojekt, welches komplett in HOLZBAUWEISE und als GREEN BUILDING bzw. Plus-Energie-Gebäude geplant ist, vereint Eleganz, Komfor...

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Brabbéegasse, Donaustadt
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SkyLead Real GmbH - Wien