SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
375 000 €
(3 024 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
124 m²
Rathausplatz

bedroom4
flat124 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Flexibel nutzbare Einheit mit Wohnwidmung in Salzburg-Aigen Wohnen, Arbeiten oder beides vereinen
Manche Immobilien überzeugen nicht nur durch ihre L...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Rathausplatz
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SkyLead Real GmbH - Linz