SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
981 848 €
(3 850 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
255 m²
Peak Avenue, Main Beach

bedroomatypical
flat255 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover the pinnacle of coastal luxury with this exquisite full-floor, three-bedroom apartment in the exclusive Calais building. Designed for those w...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceNatural lightWooden floorKitchen appliances

Other
Age of the offer: 71days
Updated: 71days

Localities

Peak Avenue, Main Beach
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Lloyd Estate Agents