SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
955 000 €
(9 183 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
104 m²
Carrer de les Palanques

bedroom2
flat104 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

This magnificent new construction apartment, still under construction, is located next to the main commercial avenue of La Massana, in a family reside...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Carrer de les Palanques
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Andorra SIR