SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 684 £
(67 £ / m²)
Lease
1
1
25 m²
Boulevard Davout, Paris

bedroom1
flat25 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The hotel residence offers bright and decorated with care studios and two-room apartments. They are all furnished and equipped with a living room with...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FurnishedOpen living spaceSeparate kitchen

furnished
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Boulevard Davout, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homelike