SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
459 724 £
(8 674 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
53 m²
East 9th Street

bedroom3
flat53 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This building is approved for a 1st-time homebuyers' program. First time buyers may qualify for a loan with a 6.125% fixed interest rate for 30 years....

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wooden floorOpen living spaceSeparate toiletBathKitchen appliancesWashing machineHigh ceilingsNatural lightSuitable for petsFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 488days
Updated: 488days

Localities

East 9th Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Corcoran Group