SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
12 451 074 £
(29 366 £ / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
424 m²
Broadway

bedroom6+
flat424 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

AS FEATURED IN ARCHITECTURAL DIGEST MAGAZINEThis designer penthouse with 5+ bedrooms, 5 baths and 4 terraces brings breezy California-style living to ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen living spaceNatural lightHigh ceilingsWooden floorSeparate kitchenBathShower cubicleViewSuitable for pets

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 493days

Localities

Broadway
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Corcoran Group