SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 532 379 £
(13 121 £ / m²)
Sale
1
2+
193 m²
East 49 Street

bedroom1
flat193 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience the epitome of luxury living in Turtle Bay with this meticulously renovated 4-bedroom residence, offering 2,543 SF of private outdoor space...

Parameters

Generated from AI

High ceilingsNatural lightOpen living spaceSeparate toiletKitchen appliancesWashing machineFloorViewAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 492days

Localities

East 49 Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Corcoran Group