SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
4 726 038 £
(11 669 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
405 m²
Collins Avenue, Sunny Isles Beach

bedroomatypical
flat405 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Marvel at breathtaking, unobstructed panoramas of the ocean, shimmering Intracoastal waterways, and dazzling city skyline from every room of this exce...

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Collins Avenue, Sunny Isles Beach
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Coldwell Banker Realty