SUPA24
951 125 £
(3 672 £ / m²)
Sale
1
2+
259 m²
Presidential Way, West Palm Beach

bedroom1
flat259 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Designers own, done to perfection ! Custom built European style kitchen cabinetry. Sub Zero refridgerator /freezer, Wolf induction cooktop, Wolf steam...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wooden floorKitchen appliancesPavementHigh ceilingsNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Presidential Way, West Palm Beach
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Corcoran Group