SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 801 364 £
(18 014 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
100 m²
Sopwith Way

bedroomatypical
flat100 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A luxury 3 bed, 2 bath apartment located on the 6th floor (with lift) in Chelsea Vista, benefiting from private parking space, 2 large private balcon...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceShower cubicleSecurityWooden floorHigh ceilingsNatural lightFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 487days
Updated: 487days

Localities

Sopwith Way
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The London Broker