SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 064 420 £
(18 432 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
112 m²
Lennox Gardens

bedroomatypical
flat112 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situated on Lennox Gardens, one of London’s most prestigious garden squares once known as part of the old Prince’s Cricket Club, this beautiful apartm...

Other
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Lennox Gardens
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

United Kingdom Sotheby's International Realty