SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
271 903 £
(7 997 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
34 m²
شارع 20

bedroom1
flat34 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

1️⃣ World-First Branded Urban ConceptA fully master-planned, multi-tower destination designed as a complete “city within a city,” redefining large-sca...

Other
Age of the offer: 115days
Updated: 40days

Localities

شارع 20
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Credence Realtor