SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
48 065 £
(1 068 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
45 m²
Çınarcık

bedroom2
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

شقة مفروشة في يالوفا، تشينارجك، على بُعد مسافة سير من البحر
تتمتع يالوفا بموقع قريب من إسطنبول وبورصة وكوجالي، مما يجعلها مدينة سهلة الوصول إليها. تشت...

furnished
Age of the offer: 231days
Updated: 168days

Localities

Çınarcık
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate