SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
139 567 £
(2 970 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
47 m²
ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก

bedroomatypical
flat47 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modern Living at Metris LadpraoExperience the perfect blend of style and comfort at this fully furnished 2-bedroom condo, located in the heart of Chom...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenShower cubicleKitchen appliancesNatural lightModern styleFurnishedHigh ceilings

Other
Age of the offer: 212days
Updated: 174days

Localities

ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara