SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
73 754 £
(2 634 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
28 m²
ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก

bedroomatypical
flat28 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luxury One Bedroom Condo in Rhythm Asoke 2, Bangkok Welcome to an exquisite living experience in Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, one of Bangkok’s most vibrant...

Other
Age of the offer: 212days
Updated: 173days

Localities

ถนนรัชดาภิเษก, แขวงรัชดาภิเษก
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara