SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
88 917 £
(1 482 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
60 m²
ถนนเพชรเกษม

bedroomatypical
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This 1 Bedroom condo is located on the beach in Khao Tao. The unit which is on the 5th floor has 60 sqm of living space with 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and...

Other
Age of the offer: 336days
Updated: 335days

Localities

ถนนเพชรเกษม
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara