SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
430 339 £
(5 123 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
84 m²
Route de Riddes, Sion

bedroomatypical
flat84 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Attique NEUF de 2.5 pièces à AprozQue vous soyez à la recherche d'un appartement confortable avec des caractéristiques modernes, cet appartement à Apr...

Other
Age of the offer: 28days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Route de Riddes, Sion
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Prestige Invest Sàrl