SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
302 309 £
(4 319 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
70 m²
Sachseln

bedroomatypical
flat70 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Moderne 3½-Zimmer-Wohnung mit grosser Terrasse und Ausbau nach WunschDiese helle und grosszügige 3½-Zimmer-Wohnung bietet Ihnen die seltene Gelegenhei...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Sachseln
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

FREITAG IMMO GmbH