SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
174 773 £
(4 369 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
40 m²
Strada de Piandera, Lugano

bedroomatypical
flat40 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Objekt Typ: 2-Zimmer-HausteilLage: sonnige, ruhige AussichtslageGrundstücksfläche: ca. 37m2 (davon Terrasse: 10m2)Wohnfläche: ca. 40m2Baujahr: 1981Ges...

Other
Age of the offer: 50days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Strada de Piandera, Lugano
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

GEIERSBERGER IMMOBILIEN