SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
643 652 £
(8 582 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
75 m²
Champagne

bedroomatypical
flat75 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Lumineux 3.5 pièces avec galetas privatifÀ saisir, dans la PPE « La Pétillante » : un appartement en attique de 3.5 pièces, idéalement situé au c?ur d...

Other
Age of the offer: 18days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Champagne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Neho