SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
558 458 £
(5 941 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
94 m²
Traugott Meyer-Strasse, Aesch

bedroomatypical
flat94 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Diese gepflegte 4.5-Zimmer-Eigentumswohnung befindet sich in einem ruhigen und familienfreundlichen Wohnquartier in einem Mehrfamilienhaus mit angeneh...

Other
Age of the offer: 19days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Traugott Meyer-Strasse, Aesch
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Raiffeisen Immomakler