SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
432 700 £
(3 863 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
112 m²
Torre Pacheco

bedroom3
flat112 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

2, 3 Bedroom Trendy Apartments Inside an Exclusive Resort in Murcia
The spacious apartments in the exclusive resort in Murcia Costa Calida offer a ran...

furnished
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Torre Pacheco
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE