SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
186 716 £
(3 219 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
58 m²
Málaga

bedroom2
flat58 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Floor 5th, flat total surface area 58 m², usable floor area 52 m², single bedrooms: 2, 1 bathrooms, state of repair: needs remodeling, floor no.: 1.

Other
Age of the offer: 65days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Málaga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

INMOGALLARDO CONSULTING SL.

InmoGallardo