SUPA24
House and surroundings
House and surroundings; view, tile floor, natural light
Cloakroom
432 997 £
(1 546 £ / m²)
Sale
4
2+
280 m²
Lloret de Mar

bedroom4
flat280 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Corner house in La Soleia, one of the best urbanizations in Lloret de Mar, located just 5 minutes from both the beach and the center of Lloret de Mar ...

Other
Age of the offer: 158days
Updated: 68days

Localities

Lloret de Mar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

I-VEO SYNERGY

Admin I-VEO