SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
192 355 £
(3 053 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
63 m²
Granadilla de Abona

bedroom2
flat63 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Helles Penthouse-Apartment in Los Abrigos zu verkaufen, in einem ruhigen und gepflegten Gebäude.~~Das Apartment bietet 57 m2 Wohnfläche sowie einen 6 ...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Granadilla de Abona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tenercasa Real Estate