SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
372 579 £
(4 544 £ / m²)
Sale
2
2+
82 m²
Estepona

bedroom2
flat82 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The Oak 48 - A new luxury development in Estepona

Nestled in one of the most sought-after residential areas of Estepona, Oak 48 is an exclusive new d...

Other
Age of the offer: 351days
Updated: 70days

Localities

Estepona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Enova Estates S.L.

Björn Ingbrant, Enova Estates SL