List of offers
302 794 £
(2 884 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
105 m²
Lichnerova, Senec
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
105 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
✅Luxusné bývanie v srdci Senca – exkluzívny 4 izbový byt na prestížnej Lichnerovej ulici v Senci.
Ponúkame Vám na predaj výnimočný, priestranný a...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Parameters
state:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
Age of the offer:
77days
Updated:
15days
Report ad
Localities
Lichnerova, Senec
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.