SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 959 584 £
(7 870 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
249 m²
شارع صاري

bedroomatypical
flat249 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover your refined waterfront lifestyle at this immaculate two-bedroom apartment in the sophisticated Four Seasons Private Residences, where the hi...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open living spaceWooden floorPavementHigh ceilingsViewSeparate kitchenBathShower cubicle

Other
Age of the offer: 65days
Updated: 65days

Localities

شارع صاري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Saudi Arabia Sotheby's International Realty