SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
523 222 £
(3 152 £ / m²)
Sale
5
2+
166 m²
Rua Rogério Pedro, Alcochete

bedroom5
flat166 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ultimo andar.
Previsão de entrega: Dezembro 2024.
Apartamento Duplex T2+2 , em localização de excelência, pois conjuga a serenidade da zona com a prox...

Other
Age of the offer: 487days
Updated: 487days

Localities

Rua Rogério Pedro, Alcochete
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SOLUM REAL ESTATE