SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
692 320 £
(6 594 £ / m²)
Sale
2
2+
105 m²
Funchal

bedroom2
flat105 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Sublime Residence I presents an exceptional investment opportunity in one of Funchals most desirable residential areas, Ajuda. This exclusive new deve...

Other
Age of the offer: 142days
Updated: 142days

Localities

Funchal
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PRIME PROPERTIES MADEIRA REAL ESTATE

Prime Properties Madeira Real Estate