SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
366 442 £
(3 593 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
102 m²
Rua General Vasco Gonçalves, Loulé

bedroom3
flat102 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

New 3 Bedroom Apartment / 102sqm / Jasmine Pearl Development - Almancil, Algarve. Discover your new home in the heart of the Algarve. Inserted in the...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open living spaceNatural lightWooden floorKitchen appliancesShower cubicleTerraceSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 179days
Updated: 52days

Localities

Rua General Vasco Gonçalves, Loulé
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Espacos WEB

Castelhana