SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
792 814 £
(7 623 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
104 m²
Estrada da Meia Praia, Lagos

bedroom3
flat104 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Exclusive Development 'Direct Ocean View' (D. O. V.) - Lagos Discover a luxury boutique condominium with only 8 3 bedroom apartments, located in a pr...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewHigh ceilingsKitchen appliancesTerraceWooden floorOpen living spaceShower cubicleSeparate toiletFloorSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 181days
Updated: 70days

Localities

Estrada da Meia Praia, Lagos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Espacos WEB

NurisImo