SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
255 026 £
(4 322 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
59 m²
Bosacka, Kraków

bedroom2
flat59 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

2-pokojowe mieszkanie w sercu Krakowa - ul. Bosacka, Stare Miasto | 59 m Na sprzedaż funkcjonalne i wygodne mieszkanie położone przy ul. Bosackiej, w...

floor:
2. floor of 2
Age of the offer: 316days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Bosacka, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BRACIA SADURSCY

Magdalena Tynka