SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
169 357 £
(2 065 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
82 m²
Kielce

bedroom4
flat82 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż 4 - pokojowe mieszkanie o pow. 82,45m2 dostępne na IV piętrze budynku zlokalizowanego w nowoczesnej inwestycji, położonej na osiedlu Czar...

floor:
4. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Kielce
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PROPERCO SARACEN

Dorota Pękalska-Perz