SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
57 067 £
(1 463 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
39 m²
Strażacka, Boguszów-Gorce

bedroom2
flat39 m²
bathrooms1

Witam serdecznie,,
Do sprzedaży mieszkanie po kapitalnym remoncie z nowym wyposażeniem, z dwoma balkonami, w Boguszowie-Gorcach, w z...

Other
Age of the offer: 387days
Updated: 386days

Localities

Strażacka, Boguszów-Gorce
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

NIERUCHOMOSCI OSIECKA

Magdalena Pilarska-Osiecka