SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
137 120 £
(2 637 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
52 m²
Veracruz

bedroomatypical
flat52 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located within Panama Pacifico, CËNTRIQO introduces a modern residential concept designed around daily convenience, flexible living, and access to one...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wooden floorPavementKitchen appliancesOpen living spaceShower cubicleModern styleViewCommercial

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Veracruz
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Bienes Raices Casa Solution