SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 057 274 £
(5 286 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
200 m²
J.E. Irausquin Boulevard

bedroomatypical
flat200 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Welcome to Blue Residences Penthouse – Where Nature Meets Luxury Price: USD $1,255,000.00 / AWG 2,233,900.00Covered Area: 2,150 Sq FtLocation: 7th flo...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceHigh ceilingsTerraceFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 495days

Localities

J.E. Irausquin Boulevard
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HKG Real Estate Aruba