SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
827 520 £
(7 523 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
110 m²
J.E. Irausquin Boulevard

bedroomatypical
flat110 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

O condominium 2 bedroom/3 bathroom Luxury Condo with amazing beach & sunset views. Discover Luxury Living at O Condominium – Your Oasis at Eagle Beach...

furnished
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 492days

Localities

J.E. Irausquin Boulevard
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HKG Real Estate Aruba