SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
317 974 £
(2 038 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
156 m²
Polar Oriente, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat156 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Le Reve Cenote es un exclusivo desarrollo residencial en Tulum, ubicado a solo una cuadra de la Avenida Kukulkán y a tres minutos de la playa. Este pr...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Polar Oriente, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

dPassos Realtors