SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
266 280 £
(3 247 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
82 m²
2 Norte Bis, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat82 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

BABEL TULUM – 1 BEDROOM LOFT FOR SALE

In the heart of Tulum lies Babel Tulum, a unique development of 59 units that combines innovative architecture,...

furnished
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 17days

Localities

2 Norte Bis, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ASTAMAR