SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
431 682 £
(2 321 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
186 m²
Avenida Kukulkán, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat186 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Imagine un lugar donde el lujo se mide por la calidad del aire y el sonido de la selva es su nuevo paisaje son...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceNatural lightFloorOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesSecurityWooden floorPavementHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionModern styleSuitable for petsFurnishedCommercial

Other
Age of the offer: 159days
Updated: 146days

Localities

Avenida Kukulkán, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co