SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
179 452 £
(1 777 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
101 m²
Polar Oriente, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat101 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Descubra una oportunidad de inversión premier con este amplio y luminoso departamento de dos recámaras, posicionado estratégicamente en ...

furnished
Age of the offer: 212days
Updated: 173days

Localities

Polar Oriente, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co