SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
183 827 £
(2 357 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
78 m²
Polar Oriente, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat78 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Imagine poseer un refugio de lujo excepcionalmente diseñado que encapsula perfectamente la esencia del estilo de vida tulumense contemporáneo, donde...

Other
Age of the offer: 209days
Updated: 171days

Localities

Polar Oriente, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co